Who We Are
Senior Staff
Patrick Heydenburg
Production Manager (he/him)
Staff
Anna Beck
Finance Assistant (she/her)
Sean Britton-Milligan
Event Manager (he/they)
Sam Burkovich
Crew Swing (they/them)
Samantha Burton
Costume Shop Assistant (she/her)
Laura Chekow
House Manager
Rebekah Clow
First Hand (she/her)
Deja Cotton
Box Office Associate (she/her)
Frank Del Vecchio
Associate Director of Finance (he/him)
Mark Di Nitto
House Manager/ Bartender
Nanette Falchi
Gift Shop Manager (she/her)
Michael Fambro
Bartender
Erinn Frantz-Busch
Sound Board Op (she/they)
Andy Germuga
Box Office Supervisor (he/him)
Kamarah Gilbert
Box Office Associate
Theresa Granger
Properties Supervisor (she/her)
Carlea Grant
Assistant Guest Services Manager (they/them)
John Hamolsky
Senior Manager of Guest Services (he/him)
Erin Holt
Wardrobe Crew
Timothy Intili
Director of Ticketing (he/him)
Butch Kane
Props Artisan (he/him)
Sam Kaplan
Box Office Associate (they/them)
Elias Koch
Carpenter (he/him)
Fiona Kyle
Literary Manager & Artistic Associate (she/her)
Emmett Lewis-McKinzie
Carpenter (he/him)
Cliff Lampley
Facilities Manager (he/him)
Michaela Lincoln
Cutter/ Draper (she/her)
Derek Madonia
Lighting Supervisor (he/him)
Laurie Masood
Finance Volunteer (she/her)
Sarah Mayfield
Development Coordinator (she/her)
Jared Lee Morgan
Stage Operations Supervisor (he/him)
Chris Nimick
Electrician/Board Op (he/him)
Chris Nothnagle
House Manager
Noel O'Day
Costume Shop Supervisor (she/her)
Kyle Osenbach
Creative/ Marketing Assistant (he/they)
Chet Parker
Bartender
Hazel Penrose
Carpenter (she/her)
Michael Rehor
Electrician/Board Op (he/him)
Aubrey Reynolds
Bartender
J. Ian Reynolds
Bartender
Mary Reynolds
Bartender
Amanda Riekstins
Graphic Designer (she/her)
Ashley Robb-Crockett
Box Office Associate (she/her)
Briar Rose
Bartender
Jillian Sajda
Associate Company Manager (she/her)
T. Sampson
Technical Director (he/him)
Brennan Saur
Box Office Associate (he/him)
Olivia Spenard
Education Assistant (she/her)
Nicole Stein
Executive Assistant (she/her)
Alex Stoehr
Scenic Charge Artist (he/him)
Nicolette Ventimiglia
Bar Manager/ Event Assistant (she/her)
Paige Waldron
Wardrobe Supervisor (she/her)
Grey Warrick
Interim Scenic Charge (they/them)
Charles Weckworth
Bartender
Andrew Mark Wilhelm
Sound Supervisor (he/him)
Esther Wilkins
Followspot Operations
Maddie Winter
Overhire Wigs & Wardrobe (she/her)
Smart Marketing
Tele Services
Board of Trustees
All Trustees are volunteers who generously give their time, talent, and resources to support locally produced professional theatre and arts education programs.
*Indicates Former Board Chair.
Christina Gullo
Board Chair
William Weir
Treasurer, Chair of Finance
Helen Zamboni
Secretary
Abhas Kumar
Chair of Audit Committee
Jane Hasselkus
Chair of Advancement Committee
Mimi Tilton
Chair of Nominating & Governance Committee
Essie Calhoun McDavid
Vice Chair, CO-Chair of IDEA Committee
Diane F. Mccue
CO-Chair of IDEA Committee
Phil Burke
At-Large
Shree Pandya
At-Large
Trustees
Jeanine Arden-Ornt
Trustee
Dennis Bassett *
Trustee
Katie Baynes
Trustee
Margaret Busch
Trustee
Lisa Martinez Devinney
Trustee
Hope Drummond
Trustee
Bonnie Garner
Trustee
Richard N. Gray, CPA
Trustee
James Haskins
Ex Officio
Tomás C. Hernández
Trustee
Deborah L. Hughes
Trustee
Barbara LaVerdi
Trustee
Dr. Dawn Lipson
Trustee
Barbara de Leeuw
Trustee
Steve Metzger
Trustee
Robert Neale
Trustee
Frank Novak
Trustee
Thomas J. Rogers
Trustee
Elaine Gallina Spaull, PhD, JD
Trustee
Jean Gordon Ryon
Trustee
Samuel O. Tilton
Trustee
Wynndy R. Turner
Trustee
John C. Williams
Trustee
Elizabeth Williamson
Ex Officio
Honorary Trustees
Paul Smith+